Pickup Calendar

WHEN IS RECYCLING PICKED UP IN YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD?

The following communities must contact their private hauler:
Town of Buchanan contact Advanced Disposal Services (800) 279-1930
Towns of Black Creek, Center and Freedom contact Harter’s Fox Valley Disposal (888) 804-8556
Town of Hortonia contact Graichen Sanitation (920) 982-4116

City of Appleton residents please check Appleton’s website for their collection schedule.

All other Outagamie municipalities refer to the calendar below.  For collection issues please contact Inland Service Corp at (920) 759-0501.

PLEASE NOTE: If a major holiday falls during your collection week, your recycling pickup will be pushed to the following day.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Bear Creek
Bear Creek
Jun 2 all-day
 
City of Seymour
City of Seymour
Jun 2 all-day
 
Deer Creek
Deer Creek
Jun 2 all-day
 
Maple Creek
Maple Creek
Jun 2 all-day
 
Oneida
Oneida
Jun 2 all-day
 
3
4
A Week
A Week
Jun 4 all-day
 
5
Dale
Dale
Jun 5 all-day
 
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 5 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 5 all-day
 
Liberty
Liberty
Jun 5 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 5 all-day
 
Osborn
Osborn
Jun 5 all-day
 
7
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 7 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 7 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 7 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 7 all-day
 
New London
New London
Jun 7 all-day
 
8
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 8 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 8 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 8 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 8 all-day
 
9
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 9 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 9 all-day
 
New London
New London
Jun 9 all-day
 
10
11
B Week
B Week
Jun 11 all-day
 
12
Bovina
Bovina
Jun 12 all-day
 
City of Kaukauna
City of Kaukauna
Jun 12 all-day
 
Maine
Maine
Jun 12 all-day
 
Shiocton
Shiocton
Jun 12 all-day
 
Town of Kaukauna
Town of Kaukauna
Jun 12 all-day
 
16
Bear Creek
Bear Creek
Jun 16 all-day
 
City of Seymour
City of Seymour
Jun 16 all-day
 
Deer Creek
Deer Creek
Jun 16 all-day
 
Maple Creek
Maple Creek
Jun 16 all-day
 
Oneida
Oneida
Jun 16 all-day
 
17
18
A Week
A Week
Jun 18 all-day
 
19
Dale
Dale
Jun 19 all-day
 
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 19 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 19 all-day
 
Liberty
Liberty
Jun 19 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 19 all-day
 
Osborn
Osborn
Jun 19 all-day
 
20
Dale
Dale
Jun 20 all-day
 
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 20 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 20 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 20 all-day
 
Vandenbroek
Vandenbroek
Jun 20 all-day
 
Village of Black Creek
Village of Black Creek
Jun 20 all-day
 
21
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 21 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 21 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 21 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 21 all-day
 
New London
New London
Jun 21 all-day
 
22
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 22 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 22 all-day
 
Kimberly
Kimberly
Jun 22 all-day
 
Little Chute
Little Chute
Jun 22 all-day
 
23
Grand Chute
Grand Chute
Jun 23 all-day
 
Greenville
Greenville
Jun 23 all-day
 
New London
New London
Jun 23 all-day
 
24
25
B Week
B Week
Jun 25 all-day
 
26
Bovina
Bovina
Jun 26 all-day
 
City of Kaukauna
City of Kaukauna
Jun 26 all-day
 
Maine
Maine
Jun 26 all-day
 
Shiocton
Shiocton
Jun 26 all-day
 
Town of Kaukauna
Town of Kaukauna
Jun 26 all-day
 
30
Bear Creek
Bear Creek
Jun 30 all-day
 
City of Seymour
City of Seymour
Jun 30 all-day
 
Deer Creek
Deer Creek
Jun 30 all-day
 
Maple Creek
Maple Creek
Jun 30 all-day
 
Oneida
Oneida
Jun 30 all-day